The hottest pornstars today:

Pornstar Jade Jantzen Photo Jade Jantzen

Babe Name: Jade Jantzen

Aliases: Jade, Jade Jantzen

Country of Origin: United States

banner 41

Pornstar Jade Jantzen

Photo and Video galleries

banner 21
With a hot body and a fantastic fuck attitude, Jade is among the best girls online, a top porn diva with endless energy in providing the finest fuck scenes. This doll was born in Miami in 1993, raised in Texas and currently activating in the L.A. She is a beauty with Slavic roots with a staggering body and the face of a goddess. Lovely in all ways and with plenty of mind blowing videos out there, she is ranked among the best and highly appreciated by a huge number of fans. You have to love this complete beauty as she does lesbian, anal, nudity and hardcore with so much naturalness.

Share this page:

Today latest galleries: