The hottest pornstars today:

Pornstar Jill Kassidy Photo Jill Kassidy

Babe Name: Jill Kassidy

Aliases: Jill, Jill Cassidy, Jill Kassidy

Country of Origin: United States

banner 41

Pornstar Jill Kassidy

Photo and Video galleries

banner 21
Blue eyed Dallas girl, Jill Kassidy, is a gorgeous princess with fine assets, born in 1990. She was a smart girl in her youth and a really intelligent person, a girl with great expectation who knew before that becoming a porn star is what she wants to be when she grows up. Once 18, she left home to follow her dream and now after more than 7 years in the business, she can call herself a top rated, highly appreciated and loves porn star. Slim and with a gorgeous ass, this cutie appears in many anal shows but also in a lot of hardcore videos. She also loves girl on girl action so get ready for some lesbian action also.

Share this page:

Today latest galleries: