The hottest pornstars today:

Latest pornstars added:

Pornstar Kiara Lord Photo Kiara Lord

Babe Name: Kiara Lord

Aliases: Alena, Carrie, Kiara, Kiara L, Kiara Lord, Kiare Lord, Kyara, Kyara C, Laura, Triada

Country of Origin: Hungary

banner 43

Pornstar Kiara Lord

Photo and Video galleries

banner 21
Hungary may not be so popular or famous for to many things but one thing is sure, this country provided some of the best porn starts so far. Among them you can find sweet ass Kiara Lord, a jaw breaking bombshell with blue eyes and golden hair, sweet and sensual in the same time with slutty and insolent. A gorgeous doll born in 1992 with plenty of experience and skills in providing highly rated porn. She likes nudity and anal very much but also enjoys lesbian porn and interracial in the same manner. You might call her a complete model because of her various and numerous shows.

Share this page:

Today latest galleries: