The hottest pornstars today:

Latest pornstars added:

Pornstar Kristen Scott Photo Kristen Scott

Babe Name: Kristen Scott

Aliases: Kristen, Kristen Scott, Kristin Scott

Country of Origin: United States

banner 42

Pornstar Kristen Scott

Photo and Video galleries

banner 21
Born in 1995 in San Diego California, Kirsten Scott is now rated as one of the best young pornstars online. She is a slim girl with peachy tits and nice ass, always in mood to provide quality action. She likes it from behind and also loves it when men are playing rough on her juicy holes, hardcore sex being among her most favorite genres. Although very young, she has a lot of experience, pleasing men since 2013 when she started her career as a video chat girl. Since then, her videos got better and better and now she is considered to be a promising star with high potential for greater XXX videos.

Share this page:

Today latest galleries: