We have opened a Telegram channel. All new porn is also published there: @SweetPornstars
Porn star AJ Applegate Photo AJ Applegate

Babe Name: AJ Applegate

Aliases: A J Applegate, A.J. Applegate, Aj Applegate, Ajay Applegate, Kaylee Evans, Mandy Henderson

Country of Origin: United States

Most Searched Pornstars:

AJ Applegate porn star

Free videos and pictures

Born in New York in 1989, sensual AJ was always a little slut. Since she was a young hottie in high school, she loved to have sex with random guys and feel their juicy dongs in her tiny holes, but once she turned 18 and got rid of her parents, she began to find her way in the porn business. With a huge career and plenty if experience, AJ is now among the best blonde porn models, with a vast experience in providing interracial porn and heavy anal sex. She loves it in the back door and that's what makes her so special.
Categories
Networks
with girls:
Total items: 75