We have opened a Telegram channel. All new porn is also published there: @SweetPornstars
Porn star Aletta Ocean Photo Aletta Ocean

Babe Name: Aletta Ocean

Aliases: Aletta, Aletta alien, Aletta Florencia, Aletta Ocean, Alien, Amanda, Artemis Gold, Dora, Doris Alien, Doris, Florancia, Florencia, Jessica Kline, latinfixation, Meseda, Nikita Charm

Country of Origin: Hungary

PornDoe LegalPorno

Aletta Ocean porn star

Free videos and pictures

Aletta Ocean comes all the way from Hungary with a staggering body and the forms of a sex goddess. This premium blue eyed brunette was born in 1987 and she is now among the best beauties online to provide big tits action and heavy MILF hardcore. Her cup D breasts are her main assets but she also enjoys a great ass which she always shakes when faced with anal action. The feeling of dick in her tight Hungarian holes are always making her to feel perfect that's why she is always relaxed and natural in each of her videos. With a top rank and among the most appreciated porn stars, Aletta is set to dazzle even more in the near future.
Categories
Networks
Total items: 45
Today latest galleries: