We have opened a Telegram channel. All new porn is also published there: @SweetPornstars
Porn star Angel Smalls Photo Angel Smalls

Babe Name: Angel Smalls

Aliases: Angel Small, Angel Smalls, Angel Smalls

Country of Origin: United States

LegalPorno PornDoe

Angel Smalls porn star

Free videos and pictures

Young blonde born in USA, in 1993, with an impressive career so far, Angel Smalls is among the finest young porn stars out there. She knows plenty of skills and amazing tricks when faced with dealing cocks although she is rather new in the business. She started video chatting when she was 18 then continued in the business as a nude babe for another one year and now, a complete porn doll with great expectations and a huge number of fans that love her. You can easily see her in schoolgirl porn videos, lesbian softcore and sometimes even in anal sex scenes.
Categories
Networks
with girls:
Total items: 72
Today latest galleries: